bee999roll Cricket Betting — The Best Online Betting Experience in Bangladesh
Place live bets on BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup and international cricket. Available anytime on mobile, with instant transactions via bKash and Nagad.
Why Choose bee999roll for Cricket Betting?
Cricket is Bangladesh's most beloved sport — and bee999roll brings that passion into the online betting experience. Bet on all major events — BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, ODI series, and international Test matches — all on one platform.
Follow live odds for every Bangladesh Tigers match and place your bets in an instant. Our platform runs entirely in Bengali, so there is no language barrier.
- Both live and pre-match betting available
- All major payment methods in Bangladesh supported
- Competitive odds and fast payouts
- Easy betting on mobile — works without an app
- 24/7 customer support in Bengali
Types of Betting at bee999roll
Various types of bets are available for cricket betting at bee999roll, suitable for both new and experienced bettors.
| Bet Type | Description | Suitable For |
|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | Bet on which team will win the entire match | All bettors |
| Toss Prediction | Which team will win the toss — simple and quick | For beginners |
| Top Run Scorer | Who will score the most runs in the match | Intermediate |
| Wicket Leader | The bowler who takes the most wickets | Intermediate |
| Live In-Play Bet | Change your bet in real time while the match is in progress | Experienced bettors |
| Over/Under | More or fewer runs than a set number in a specific over | Experienced bettors |
| Series Result | Which team will win the entire series | Long-term |
Our Cricket Betting Features
Live Scorecard
View live scores and statistics while the match is in progress and make decisions accordingly.
Live BettingInstant Odds Updates
Odds refresh after every ball delivery, so place the right bet at the right time.
Real-TimeMajor Tournament Coverage
Bet on all major leagues worldwide including BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, and the ICC Champions Trophy.
All TournamentsMobile-Friendly Interface
Bet directly in your browser from any Android or iOS device without an app.
MobileSafe and Secure
Your personal information and funds are kept fully protected with SSL encryption.
Security24/7 Bengali Support
Talk to us in Bengali via live chat any time of day or night for any questions.
Support
Popular Cricket Tournaments and Leagues
Enjoy betting on the best cricket tournaments in Bangladesh and around the world at bee999roll. New events and special promo offers are available every season.
BPL
Bangladesh Premier League — live betting on the country's biggest T20 league.
IPL
Indian Premier League — competitive odds on the world's top T20 league.
T20 World Cup
Bet on every match of the ICC T20 World Cup, from the group stage to the final.
International Series
Place regular bets on all Bangladesh Tigers home and away series.
Claim Your Welcome Bonus Today
Open a new account at bee999roll and get a huge bonus on your first deposit. Start cricket betting with more money.
- 150% first deposit bonus, up to ৳20,000
- Wagering requirement of just 15x
- Deposit ৳300 and get a ৳450 bonus (total ৳750)
- Instant deposits via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and Upay
Welcome Bonus
Up to 150% Bonus
Example:
Deposit ৳1,000 → Get ৳1,500 bonus → Start betting with a total of ৳2,500.
Wagering: 15x. Terms and conditions apply.
How to Place a Cricket Bet?
Start cricket betting at bee999roll in just a few simple steps — no complications.
Create an Account
Register easily at bee999roll with your name, mobile number, and password. The process takes just 2 minutes.
Deposit Funds into Your Account
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. You will receive a 150% bonus on your first deposit.
Choose a Cricket Match
Go to the cricket section and select your preferred tournament and match. Live or pre-match — your choice.
Bet and Win
View the odds, set your amount, and confirm your bet. Once your winnings exceed ৳500, make a withdrawal.
Deposit and Withdrawal Methods
Transact safely using the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh — no hassle.
bKash and Nagad
The fastest and easiest deposit method. Deposit directly from bKash and Nagad starting from ৳300.
Rocket and Upay
Make instant deposits through Rocket and Upay in the same way. Minimum deposit ৳300.
Bank Transfer
Deposit directly via bank transfer from Dutch-Bangla, BRAC, Islami, or Sonali Bank.
Minimum Deposit: ৳300
Minimum Withdrawal: ৳500
Withdrawal Time: 15 minutes–2 hours
Security: SSL Encrypted
bee999roll VIP Program
Regular betting earns you VIP benefits — from weekly cashback to special offers.
Bronze
The entry level of the VIP program. Bet on cricket regularly and get up to 0.3% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Bet more to reach the Silver level and enjoy up to 0.7% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The highest VIP level — Gold members get up to 1.0% cashback every week and priority service.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Start cricket betting on bee999roll today
Place live bets on BPL, IPL, and the T20 World Cup. Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
Login NowFor ages 21 and above only. Bet responsibly.
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about cricket betting here.